Inloggen

Wintercompetitie 2018-2019

Nog te plaatsen wedstrijden

2756 Benjamin Proost - Lore Jacobien Jim Moorkens - Sigrid Volders DG15
2792 stijn mertens - sepp de roover Joery Verbraecken - marc liekens DH15
2827 Maarten Puls - Christian Campo Stef Van Houdt - frederic fockedey DH30
2870 Seppe Haerens - Dominique Donders Kristel Vangenechten - Joery Verbraecken DG15
2967 Arthur Verheijen - Denys Michiels Geert Proost - Benjamin Proost DH15
3016 GERALD HAELEN - Yves Jacquelot Joachim Schwerin - Alexander Schwerin DH15
3044 SVEN DE PILLECYN - Jan-Pieter De Vos Joachim Schwerin - Alexander Schwerin DH15
3142 Michelle Engels - Isabelle Seppion Sara Adriaensen - Elena Vanroy DD30

Vrije uren

za 15-12-2018 13:00 T2
za 15-12-2018 13:30 T3
za 15-12-2018 14:30 T2
za 15-12-2018 14:30 T1
za 15-12-2018 14:30 T4
zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T4
zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T3
zo 16-12-2018 14:30 T1
zo 16-12-2018 14:30 Ballon1
zo 16-12-2018 16:00 T1
zo 16-12-2018 16:00 T2
za 22-12-2018 13:00 T1
za 22-12-2018 16:00 Ballon1
za 22-12-2018 17:30 Ballon1
zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T4
zo 23-12-2018 13:00 Ballon1
zo 23-12-2018 14:30 T4
zo 23-12-2018 16:00 T4
za 05-01-2019 13:00 T2
za 05-01-2019 13:30 T3
za 05-01-2019 16:00 Ballon1
za 05-01-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 06-01-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T2
zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T3
zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T4
zo 06-01-2019 14:30 T2
zo 06-01-2019 14:30 T4
zo 06-01-2019 17:30 Ballon1
za 12-01-2019 13:00 T2
za 12-01-2019 14:30 T4
za 12-01-2019 14:30 T1
za 12-01-2019 14:30 T2
za 12-01-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 13-01-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 13-01-2019 13:00 T2
zo 13-01-2019 16:00 Ballon1
za 19-01-2019 13:00 T2
za 19-01-2019 14:30 T4
zo 20-01-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 20-01-2019 14:30 T3
za 26-01-2019 13:00 T1
za 26-01-2019 13:30 T3
za 26-01-2019 14:30 T4
za 26-01-2019 16:00 Ballon1
za 26-01-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 27-01-2019 13:00 T2
zo 27-01-2019 13:00 T1
zo 27-01-2019 14:30 T4
zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T3
za 02-02-2019 13:00 T2
za 02-02-2019 13:30 T3
za 02-02-2019 14:30 T1
zo 03-02-2019 14:30 T1
za 09-02-2019 13:00 T2
za 09-02-2019 13:30 T3
za 09-02-2019 14:30 T1
za 09-02-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 10-02-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 10-02-2019 13:00 T4
za 02-03-2019 13:30 T3
za 02-03-2019 14:30 T4
za 02-03-2019 16:00 Ballon1
zo 03-03-2019 13:00 T2
zo 03-03-2019 13:00 T1
zo 03-03-2019 14:30 Ballon1
zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T1
zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T3
za 09-03-2019 13:00 T2
za 09-03-2019 14:30 T2
za 16-03-2019 13:30 T3
zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T3
zo 17-03-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T2
zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T1
zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T4
za 23-03-2019 13:00 T1
za 23-03-2019 13:00 T2
za 23-03-2019 13:30 T3
za 23-03-2019 14:30 T2
za 23-03-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T4
zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T3
zo 24-03-2019 13:00 Ballon1
zo 24-03-2019 14:30 T2
zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T3
za 30-03-2019 17:30 Ballon1
zo 31-03-2019 13:00 T1